TOP 50 - ATLETI SELEZIONATI

RAGAZZI FEMMINILE

1 ALBERTI  Maia 18 CORTINA 2009  
2 ALBERTI  Sveva 18 CORTINA 2009  
3 ARLORIO MATILDE VALCHISONE 2008

WILD CARD

4 BADINO  Beatrice Sofia SESTRIERE 2009  
5 BANCHI Francesca GOLDEN  TEAM  CECCARELLI 2008  
6 BELLINI Emma BRIXIA 2009  
7 BLANCHET HELENE CRAMMONT 2009

WILD CARD

8 BONIOLO Smeralda FALCONERI SKI TEAM 2009  
9 CARLE  Beatrice MONDOLE’ SKI TEAM 2008  
10 CASELLA Giorgia MONDOLE SKI TEAM 2009  
11 CASETTA  Alice CLAVIERE 2009  
12 CRICRI’ Emma SAI NAPOLI 2009  
13 CURTO Amelia Grace EQUIPE BEAULARD 2008  
14 D’ANTONIO Giada VESUVIO 2009  
15 FASSIO LUDOVICA BARDONECCHIA 2008

WILD CARD

16 FERRI  Carolina LECCO 2009  
17 FRAGIACOMO  Martina BACHMANN 2009  
18 FRANZ GRETA SARNTAL 2008  
19 GALLARATI  Giulia BARDONECCHIA 2009  
20 GALLINA AGNESE AGONISTICA SPORTMARKET 2008

WILD CARD

21 GUIOTTO  Sofia FALCONERI SKI TEAM 2009  
22 HOFER NINA SARNTAL 2009  
23 KLOTZ Victoria RITTEN SPORT 2008  
24 LEONARDI AZZURRA SPORTING CAMPIGLIO 2008

WILD CARD

25 MANGANARO REBECCA BARDONECCHIA 2008

WILD CARD

26 MASSIMELLO Giorgia GOLDEN TEAM CECCARELLI 2009  
27 MAZZOLENI Beatrice MONDOLE’ SKI TEAM 2008  
28 MENEGHETTI Victoria 18 CORTINA 2009  
29 MICHELON Sofia GALLIO 2009  
30 NOSENZO  Benedetta EQUIPE BEAULARD 2008  
31 OTTONELLO  Linda MONDOLE SKI TEAM 2009  
32 PACI  Lavinia SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2008  
33 PALTRINIERI    Asia SESTRIERE 2008  
34 POLOTTI  Alessandra Tabata BORMIO 2008  
35 PORZIO Gaia VESUVIO 2009  
36 PUTZER  Arianna GARDENA 2008  
37 RAINELLI   Bianca Maria EQUIPE BEAULARD 2009  
38 REJ ANITA SESTRIERE 2008

WILD CARD

39 SALONIO  Matilde SAUZE D’OULX 2009  
40 SAMA’  SACCHI  Eleonora CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE 2008  
41 SAMBUCO Lavinia SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA LAZIO 2009  
42 SERTORELLI ELISA CLUB DE SKI 2009

WILD CARD

43 STEFANI  Veronica SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2008  
44 TELINI ANDREA SPORTING CAMPIGLIO 2008

WILD CARD

45 TENTORI MARTINA LECCO 2008

WILD CARD

46 TIENGO  Caterina DRUSCIE’ 2009  
47 TRIBOLDI Veronica BRIXIA 2008  
48 TROCKER  Anna SEISER ALM 2008  
49 VINDIGNI Allegra 18 CORTINA 2009  
50 ZANOTTO  Francesca PELMO SKI TEAM 2009  

RAGAZZI MASCHILE

1 ADAMI  Leonardo SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2009  
2 ANDREIS  Stefano AOSTA 2008  
3 BEDOGNI  Luca FALCONERI  SKITEAM 2008  
4 BERTOLOTTI GIOVANNI MONDOLE’ 2008 WILD CARD
5 BOSCHETTI Tommaso BRIXIA 2009  
6 BUSSEI  CANONE  Ettore Arturo SESTRIERE 2008  
7 CALZETTI  Filippo       Maria SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2009  
8 CANTALUPO Gaetano SAI NAPOLI 2009  
9 CARROZZA  Thomas CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE 2008  
10 CASET Tommaso SKI TEAM PAGANELLA 2009  
11 CAVALLARO  Riccardo SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2009  
12 CAZZANIGA Giulio Paolo VALCHISONE 2008  
13 CIAPPONI  Matteo REVOLUTION SKI RACE 2009  
14 CIRRINCIONE SEBASTIANO EUR 2008 WILD CARD
15 CONTINO  Mattia AOSTA 2008  
16 CORTESI MARCO CLUB DE SKI 2008 WILD CARD
17 D’IPPOLITO Arturo Livio CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE 2008  
18 DEAMBROGIO Patrick SAUZE D’OULX 2009  
19 DEPETRIS POLLINI Riccardo OSSOLA SKI TEAM 2009  
20 D’INCA’ Leonardo TRICHIANA 2009  
21 DORIGATI  Sebastiano SKI TEAM PAGANELLA 2009  
22 FERRARO Giancarlo SAI NAPOLI 2009  
23 FISCHNALLER PHILIPP SARNTAL 2009  
24 FORTE  Federico EQUIPE  BEAULARD 2008  
25 FRANCO  Sebastian EQUIPE PRAGELATO 2009  
26 GAMPER Sebastian SKI TEAM PAGANELLA 2009  
27 GUARIENTI GIACOMO SPORTING CAMPIGLIO 2008 WILD CARD
28 GUIGUET Lorenzo EQUIPE BEAULARD 2009  
29 LIBERATORE  Thomas SKI TEAM FASSA 2008  
30 MADOGLIO Thomas SANSICARIO 2009  
31 MAHLKNECHT Matthias GARDENA 2009  
32 MANCINI  Marco VESUVIO 2009  
33 MOLIN PIERO TRICHIANA 2008 WILD CARD
34 MUTTI Ubaldo BRIXIA 2009  
35 PALETTI   Tommaso CRAMMONT MONT BLANC 2009  
36 PEIRA Matteo MONDOLE SKI TEAM 2009  
37 PELLEGRINI   Federico 18 CORTINA 2009  
38 PETRELLI   Mattia MONDOLE SKI TEAM 2009  
39 REMUSSI  Diego SAUZE D’OULX 2009  
40 SADOWSKI  Francesco EQUIPE LIMONE 2008  
41 SALVATI   Andrea DRUSCIE 2008  
42 SIBILLE LUCA BARDONECCHIA 2008 WILD CARD
43 SIMONI  Ascanio 18 CORTINA 2009  
44 SPADA Nicola 3000 SKI RACE 2009  
45 TIMON EDOARDO SPORTING CAMPIGLIO 2008 WILD CARD
46 VAGLIO Marco REVOLUTION SKI RACE 2009  
47 VALENTE  Federico CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE 2009  
48 VIMERCATI CASTELLINI Giovanni BRIXIA 2009  
49 VISTALI    Tommaso BRIXIA 2008  
50 VIVALDA Michele EQUIPE LIMONE 2009  
         
 

RISERVE

 
1 MOGGI MARTINO CLUB DE SKI 2009  
2 DONINI GIACOMO PAGANELLA 2009  
3 MINELLI FRANCESCO BARDONECCHIA 2009  
4 VESCOVI FRANCO AGONISTICA SPORTMARKET 2009  
5 GUIFFRE ALESSANDRO BARDONECCHIA 2009  
6 BEOZZI MATTEO SESTRIERE 2009  
7 MINELLI NICCOLO’ BARDONECCHIA 2009  

ALLIEVI FEMMINILE

1 ALVERA’  Giulia CORTINA 2007  
2 BERTOLIO BEATRICE REVOLUTION 2007 WILD CARD
3 BETTONI MAMELI Angelica PRO SKI TEAM 2006  
4 BOAGLIO Matilde SESTRIERE 2007  
5 BUSSO  Francesca SESTRIERE 2006  
6 CALORO Carlotta NAPOLI 2006  
7 CARBONI Anna 70 ASD 2007  
8 CASTALDO  Adriana EQUIPE BEAULARD 2006  
9 CERESA GIULIA GRESSONEY 2007 WILD CARD
10 COLLOMB  Giorgia LA THUILE 2006  
11 COLTURI  Lara GOLDEN TEAM CECCARELLI 2006  
12 CUPPARI Valeria GOLDEN TEAM CECCARELLI 2007  
13 D’ANGELO  Marta SESTRIERE 2006  
14 DI SABATINO Alessandra EUR 2007  
15 FABIANO SOFIA VAL D’AYAS 2006 WILD CARD
16 FIOCCHI  Giorgia VAL CARLINA 2006  
17 FUMAGALLI Sofia CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE 2007  
18 GARBASSO BEATRICE EQUIPE LIMONE 2006 WILD CARD
19 GIAQUINTO  Nicole LECCO 2007  
20 GIARETTA Marta FALCONERI  SKITEAM 2007  
21 GOTTARDI Camilla MONTI PALLIDI 2007  
22 GRANRUAZ Rita LADINIA ALTA BADIA 2006  
23 GUERRI Angelica SESTOLA 2006  
24 HOFER ANNA SARNTAL 2007  
25 LUSTRISSY Anais CRAMMONT MONT BLANC 2007  
26 MADIOTTO  Ludovica SAUZE  D’OULX 2006  
27 MANTINO GAIA DOMOBIANCA 2006 WILD CARD
28 MARCHESI Annachiara ALPE CIMBRA 2007  
29 MARIANI  Giulia CIRCOLO SCIATORI MADESIMO 2007  
30 MATTIOLI Nicole FASSACTIVE 2007  
31 MIGLIARDI FRANCESCA VALCHISONE 2006 WILD CARD
32 MIZZAU  Giulia BACHMANN 2006  
33 OBERHOFER  Marie GARDENA 2007  
34 OCHRYMOWICZ  Anita SAUZE  D’OULX 2006  
35 OPRANDI  Giorgia VAL PALOT 2007  
36 PASCOLAT  Teresa 70 ASD 2006  
37 PICHLER Lara PASSEIERTAL 2007  
38 PIOK  Theresa SEISER  ALM 2006  
39 PISTILLI Valentina EUR 2007  
40 PRESCHERN GINEVRA BACHMAN 2006 WILD CARD
41 QUINZ  Ginevra BACHMANN 2006  
42 RIGHI Ludovica EDELWEISS 2006  
43 ROSSI Vittoria FALCONERI  SKITEAM 2007  
44 RUBAGOTTI SARA MONT GLACIER 2006 WILD CARD
45 SARUBBI Chiara SAI NAPOLI 2006  
46 STILETTO  Camilla TRICHIANA 2006  
47 TROCKER  Nadine SEISER ALM 2007  
48 VANNI Camilla DRUSCIE 2006  
49 ZALUM  Valeria ABETONE 2007  
50 ZANETTI  Eleonora GOLDEN TEAM CECCARELLI 2006  
         
 

RISERVE

 
1 COPPEDE’ GIULIA SAT MONTECATINI TERME 2007  
2 TURRI AURORA EQUIPE LIMONE 2006  
3 IVANOV MARTINA SAUZE D’OULX 2007  
4 RECH ELISA AGONISTICA SPORT MARKET 2007  
5 MARIN ALESSIA CLUB DE SKI 2006  
6 SAVORGNANI GIULIA SKI COLLEGE VENETO 2006  
7 MARCHESI SOFIA CAI XXX OTTOBRE 2007  
8 ROBOTTI ALICE EQUIPE LIMONE 2007  
9 VIERIN BEATRICE PILA 2007  

ALLIEVI MASCHILE

1 ARMARI  Andrea  Francesco SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2006  
2 ATTANASIO Luigi SETTECOLLI 2007  
3 BADINO Gabriele Maurizio SESTRIERE 2007  
4 BAL  Samuel CRAMMONT MONT BLANC 2007  
5 BERTUSSI Giacomo LUMEZZANE 2007  
6 BIELLER   Andre’ CRAMMONT MONT BLANC 2007  
7 BIELLER HERVE’ CRAMMONT 2006 WILD CARD
8 CALVI Alessandro EQUIPE PRAGELATO 2007  
9 CASARTELLI  Pietro SESTRIERE 2006  
10 CORBELLINI PETER CLUB DE SKI 2006 WILD CARD
11 CUZZUPE’  Lorenzo EQUIPE PRAGELATO 2007  
12 DAUTI Semire AREMOGNA 2007  
13 DAVARE  Alberto LADINIA ALTA BADIA 2007  
14 DEAMBROGIO Tomas SAUZE D’OULX 2006  
15 FERRARIS  Fabio OSSOLA SKI TEAM 2007  
16 GALLI GIACOMO LECCO 2006 WILD CARD
17 GHIGNONI Leonardo CIMENTI SCI 2007  
18 HULTBERG  Lowe  Nils VAL D’AYAS 2006  
19 KARBON  Simon SEISER ALM 2007  
20 KLOTZ Alexander RITTEN SPORT 2007  
21 LALLINI Edoardo LIVATA 2007  
22 LANDINI   Alberto ABETONE 2006  
23 LARCHER  Luca FIEMME SKI TEAM 2007  
24 LORANZI  Luca SPORTING CLUB CAMPIGLIO 2007  
25 LUSTRISSY YANNIK CRAMMONT 2006 WILD CARD
26 MASSARENTI Matteo EDELWEISS 2007  
27 MASSIMILLA  Federico MONDOLE’ SKI TEAM 2007  
28 MASSOLA Alessandro SAUZE D’OULX 2007  
29 MAZZOLENI  Pietro MONDOLE’ SKI TEAM 2006  
30 MERLER  Luca GARDENA 2007  
31 MOSCHINI Simone SESTRIERE 2007  
32 PAISIO Emanuele GOLDEN TEAM CECCARELLI 2007  
33 PASSINO  Andrea CIMONE SKI TEAM 2007  
34 PICCO  Hans  Peter SKIING 2006  
35 QUARANTA  Alessandro SAI NAPOLI 2006  
36 RAGONE  Pietro GRESSONEY  MONTE  ROS 2006  
37 ROMANO EDOARDO VESUVIO 2006 WILD CARD
38 ROSASCHINO  Ludovico LA THUILE 2007  
39 RUSSI  Pablo   Nicolas CRAMMONT MONT BLANC 2006  
40 SANTORO  Vittorio VAL D’AYAS 2007  
41 SCHRANZ Andrea MACUGNAGA 2006  
42 SEGHI MATTEO SESTOLA 2006 WILD CARD
43 SILBERNAGL  Alex SEISER ALM 2007  
44 SIMONELLI Edoardo LES ARNAUDS 2006  
45 STIPCOVICH Andrea CAI XXX OTTOBRE 2007  
46 TOGNO  Matteo  Giacomo CLAVIERE 2006  
47 TRENTIN  Pietro     Anto 18 CORTINA 2006  
48 TREVISAN  Zaccaria DRUSCIE 2007  
49 TRIBOLDI   Giovanni BRIXIA 2007  
50 VIDRI Dante Adam CATINACCIO 2007  
         
         
 

WILD CARD AGGIUNTE

 
1 NICOLINI GIACOMO FALCONERI 2006  
2 REJ GIACOMO SESTRIERE 2006  
3 MARIUZZO RICCARDO LECCO 2006  
4 PARINI RICCARDO AOSTA 2007  
5 PIZZI ALESSANDRO LECCO 2006  
6 GIANOTTI ANDREA EQUIPE MERA 2007  
7 VALT EDOARDO SKI COLLEGE VENETO 2006  
8 ZAMPIERI CARLO SAUZE D’OULX 2007  
9 AVANZA PIETRO VAL D’AYAS 2007  
10 AVESANI MATTEO DRUSCIE’ 2006  
         
         
 

RISERVE

 
1 FRACCHIA ALESSIO MONDOLE 2007  
2 GELLERA ALESSANDRO BACHMANN 2006  
3 FONTANA ANDREA VALCHISONE 2007  
4 BELLINI GIACOMO REVOLUTION 2007  
5 DE CONTI LUCA DRUSCIE’ 2007